xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 



Parts List
  ID Name
  300900 Composite C-Hub Suspension Option Set, Complete F+R
  300931 Alu C-Hub Suspension Option Set, Rear
  302080 Caster Clips Set - 4,3,2,1mm (2)
  302100 C-hub Complete Tuning Set
  303030 Alu Roll Center Bridge
  303031 Roll Center Alu Holder - Set (2)
  303070 Belt Tensioner Set
  303110 Suspension Arm Rear Lower
  303111 Suspension Arm Rear Lower EVO2
  303115 Alu Rear Lower Arm
  303150 Suspension Arm Rear Lower - C-Hub - Medium
  303151 Suspension Arm Rear Lower - C-Hub - Soft
  303153 Suspension Arm - Rear Lower - C-Hub - Hard
  303159 Short Suspension Arm - Rear Lower - C-Hub
  303160 Short Suspension Arm - Rear Lower - C-Hub - Hard
  303200 Adj. Rear Turnbuckle L/R 25mm (2+4)
  303210 Rear Turnbuckle L/R 25mm - Spring Steel (2)
  303220 Ball Joint 5.8mm
  303230 Adjustable 5.8mm Ball End - Spring Steel (2)
  303240 Ball Universal 5.8mm Hex (4+4)
  303310 Upright Rear
  303350 Composite Upright Rear For C-Hub Suspension
  303355 Alu Upright Rear For C-Hub Suspension
  303356 Alu Upright Rear 1° Outboard Toe-In (L+R)
  303357 Alu Upright Rear 2° Outboard Toe-In (L+R)
  303400 Anti-Roll Bar Rear 2mm (Set)
  303410 Anti-Roll Bar Mounts (2)
  303420 Anti-Roll Bar Rear 2mm
  303421 Anti-roll Bar Rear 1mm
  303422 Anti-roll Bar Rear 1.5mm
  303430 Alu. Ball End 4.9mm (2)
  303450 Short Nylon Ball Joint 4.9mm (4+2)
  305230 Drive Shaft Coupling - Spring Steel (2)
  305240 Drive Shaft Replacement Plastic Cap 3mm (4) - V2
  305310 Wheel Axle - 22 mm - Integr. Hex Hub - Hard Coated (2)
  305311 Wheel Axle-22mm-Integr. Hex Hub - (Factory Kit) (2)
  305312 Wheel Axle – 22mm - Offset “-1mm” - Hard Coated (2)
  305313 Wheel Axle – 22mm - Offset “+1mm” - Hard Coated (2)
  305315 Wheel Axle - 22 mm - Integr. Hex Hub - Spring Steel (2)
  305320 Drive Shaft - 51 mm - Spring Steel (2)
  305321 Drive Shaft-51mm-Spring Steel - (Factory Kit) (2)
  307310 Rear Wishbone Pivot Pin Bottom - Spring Steel (2)
  307350 Pivot Ball 6.8mm - Spring Steel (2)
  307351 Alu Pivot Ball 6.8 mm - Hard Coated (4)
  307352 Alu Adjusting Nut M8x1 (4)
  307354 Plastic Ball Cup 6.8mm (4)
  307360 Plastic Ball Cup 8.4mm + 6.8mm (4+4)
  309050 Ball-bearing 6700ZZ 10x15x4 (2)
  309052 HQ Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Blue Covered (2)
  309053 HQ Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Blue Covered (12)
  309054 High-Speed Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Blue Covered (2)
  309055 Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (12)
  309319 Universal Set Of Plastic Shims
  309333 Hex Screw SH M3x6 (10)
  309351 Hex Screw SB M3x4 (10)
  309354 Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10)
  309358 Hex Screw SB M4x8 (10)
  309425 O-Clip 10 (10)
  309452 Pin 2x10 (10)
  901304 Hex Screw SB M3x4 (10)
  901308 Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10)
  901408 Hex Screw SB M4x8 (10)
  902306 Hex Screw SH M3x6 (10)
  931015 Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Steel Sealed - Oil (2)
  941015 Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  967100 O-Clip 10 (10)
  981210 Pin 2x10 (10)