xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 



Parts List
  ID Name
  300900 Composite C-Hub Suspension Option Set, Complete F+R
  300901 Alu C-Hub Suspension Option Set, Complete F+R
  300921 Alu C-Hub Suspension Option Set, Front
  302080 Caster Clips Set - 4,3,2,1mm (2)
  302100 C-hub Complete Tuning Set
  302110 Suspension Arm Front Lower
  302111 Suspension Arm Front Lower EVO2
  302130 Suspension Arm Front Upper Right
  302131 Suspension Arm Front Upper Right - Short
  302140 Suspension Arm Front Upper Left
  302141 Suspension Arm Front Upper Left - Short
  302150 Suspension Arm Front Lower - C-Hub - Soft
  302151 Suspension Arm Front Lower - C-Hub - Medium
  302159 Short Suspension Arm - Front Lower - C-Hub
  302160 Short Suspension Arm - Front Lower - C-Hub - Hard
  302205 Ackermann Extension Plate (2)
  302210 Steering Block Right
  302211 Steering Block Right - Wide
  302220 Steering Block Left
  302221 Steering Block Left - Wide
  302250 Composite Steering Block Right For C-Hub Susp.
  302251 Composite Steering Block Right – 3 Holes
  302255 Alu Steering Block Right For C-Hub Susp.
  302260 Composite Steering Block Left For C-Hub Susp.
  302261 Composite Steering Block Left – 3 Holes
  302265 Alu Steering Block Left For C-Hub Susp.
  302272 Alu C-Hub for Steering Block Right - Caster 1.5°
  302273 Alu C-Hub for Steering Block Left - Caster 1.5°
  302275 Alu C-Hub For Steering Block - Caster 0°
  302276 Alu C-Hub For Steering Block Right - Caster 3°
  302277 Alu C-Hub For Steering Block Left - Caster 3°
  302278 Alu C-Hub For Steering Block Right - Caster 6°
  302279 Alu C-Hub For Steering Block Left - Caster 6°
  302281 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Soft - 3°
  302282 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Medium - 3°
  302283 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Soft - 3°
  302284 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Medium - 3°
  302285 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Soft - 6°
  302286 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Medium - 6°
  302287 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Soft - 6°
  302288 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Medium - 6°
  302290 C-Hub Bushing (4)
  302293 C-Hub Bushing Composite (4) - V2
  302294 Ball-Bearing Nylon Bushing For C-Hub Susp. (4)
  302325 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Hard - 3°
  302326 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Hard - 3°
  302327 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Medium - 4.5°
  302328 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Medium - 4.5°
  302329 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Hard - 4.5°
  302330 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Hard - 4.5°
  302331 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Hard - 6°
  302332 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Hard - 6°
  302400 Anti-roll Bar Set Front Adjustable
  302440 Anti-Roll Bar - Female
  302450 Anti-Roll Bar - Male
  302460 Anti-Roll Bar Front 2mm (Set)
  302470 Anti-Roll Bar Front 2 mm
  302471 Anti-Roll Bar Front 1 mm
  302472 Anti-Roll Bar Front 1.5 mm
  302650 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread (6)
  303120 Set of Alu Shim (0.5mm, 1.5mm, 2.5mm)
  303121 Set of Alu Shim (1.0mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm)
  305200 Front Rebuildable Universal Drive Shaft - Set
  305210 Wheel Axle Front - Integrated Hex Hub - Hard Coated (2)
  305215 Wheel Axle Front With Hex Hub - Spring Steel (2)
  305220 Drive Shaft Front - Spring Steel (2)
  305230 Drive Shaft Coupling - Spring Steel (2)
  305240 Drive Shaft Replacement Plastic Cap 3mm (4) - V2
  307210 Front Wishbone Pivot Pin Bottom - Spring Steel (2)
  307212 Front Wishbone Long Pin - For Anti-Roll Bar (2)
  307220 Front Pivot Pin For C-Hub (2)
  307230 Front Wishbone Pivot Pin Upper - Spring Steel (2)
  307250 Pivot Ball 8.5mm - Spring Steel (2)
  307251 Alu Pivot Ball 8.4 mm - Hard Coated (4)
  307252 Alu Adjusting Nut M10x1 (4)
  307254 Plastic Ball Cup 8.4mm (4)
  307360 Plastic Ball Cup 8.4mm + 6.8mm (4+4)
  307453 Pivot Ball 4.9mm Double Bevel Shoulders (10)
  309050 Ball-bearing 6700ZZ 10x15x4 (2)
  309052 HQ Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Blue Covered (2)
  309053 HQ Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Blue Covered (12)
  309054 High-Speed Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Blue Covered (2)
  309055 Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (12)
  309315 Washer S 4 x 8 x 0.1 (10)
  309316 Washer S 12 x 18 x 0.1 (10)
  309351 Hex Screw SB M3x4 (10)
  309352 Hex Screw SB M3x5 (10)
  309354 Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10)
  309358 Hex Screw SB M4x8 (10)
  309425 O-Clip 10 (10)
  309452 Pin 2x10 (10)
  901304 Hex Screw SB M3x4 (10)
  901305 Hex Screw SB M3x5 (10)
  901308 Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10)
  901408 Hex Screw SB M4x8 (10)
  931015 Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Steel Sealed - Oil (2)
  941015 Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  962040 Washer S 4x8x0.1 (10)
  962120 Washer S 12x15x0.1 (10)
  967100 O-Clip 10 (10)
  981210 Pin 2x10 (10)