xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  352638 Adj. Turnbuckle M5 L/R 91mm - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  353130 Rear Upper Inner Camber Link Ball Joint (2)
  353151 Relief Rear Upper Outer Camber Link Ball Joint (2)
  353160 Mounting Ball 6.8 (4)
  353170 Pivot Ball 6.8 (4)
  353350 Rear Hub Carrier Right
  353360 Rear Hub Carrier Left
  353520 Rear Wing Posts
  353530 Composite Adj. Shim For Rear Wing Plate (2)
  353559 Composite Rear Wing Mount Brace (2)
  355208 CVD Universal Drive Shaft F/R - Set - Hudy Spring Steel™
  355219 CVD Drive Axle - Hudy Spring Steel™
  355239 CVD Drive Shaft Coupling
  355255 Alu Wheel Axle Offset “+5mm” - Hard Coated - Lightweight
  355280 Universal CVD Drive Shaft - Hudy Spring Steel™
  357330 Rear Lower Outer Pivot Pin (2)
  359000 Ball-Bearing Set - Rubber Covered For XB8 (24)
  901404 Hex Screw SB 4x4 (10)
  901504 Hex Screw SB M5x4 (10)
  902305 Hex Screw SH M3x5 (10)
  902316 Hex Screw SH M3x16 (10)
  902322 Hex Screw SH M3x22 (10)
  905314 Screw Phillips 3.0x14 (10)
  940816 Ball-Bearing 8x16x5 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  961032 Washer S 3.2 (10)
  980264 Pin 2.5x14 (10)
  980317 Pin 3x17 (10)