xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  352150 Front Upper Arm Ball Joint (2)
  352179 Composite Bushing & Ball Mount Set (2+2)
  352210 C-Hub Right
  352220 C-Hub Left
  352250 Steering Block Right - V2
  352260 Steering Block Left - V2
  352297 Steel Steering Bushing – Long (2+2)
  352315 Eccentric Bushing (2)
  352330 Composite Front Upper Susp. Holder - Rear
  352380 Caster Clips (2)
  352628 Adjustable Turnbuckle M5 L/R 75mm - Spring Steel (2)
  353130 Rear Upper Inner Camber Link Ball Joint (2)
  353160 Mounting Ball 6.8 (4)
  353170 Pivot Ball 6.8 (4)
  355208 CVD Universal Drive Shaft F/R - Set - Hudy Spring Steel™
  355218 CVD Drive Axle - Lightweight - Hudy Spring Steel™
  355239 CVD Drive Shaft Coupling
  355255 Alu Wheel Axle Offset “+5mm” - Hard Coated - Lightweight
  355281 Universal CVD Drive Shaft - Lightweight - Hudy Spring Steel
  357220 Front Upper Pivot Pin (2)
  357230 Front Lower Outer Pivot Pin (2)
  901404 Hex Screw SB 4x4 (10)
  901504 Hex Screw SB M5x4 (10)
  902305 Hex Screw SH M3x5 (10)
  902316 Hex Screw SH M3x16 (10)
  902322 Hex Screw SH M3x22 (10)
  902412 Hex Screw SH M4x12 (10)
  902416 Hex Screw SH M4x16 (10)
  903312 Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10)
  940816 Ball-Bearing 8x16x5 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  980264 Pin 2.5x14 (10)
  980317 Pin 3x17 (10)