xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302654 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm - V2 (2)
  303120 Set of Alu Shim (0.5mm, 1.5mm, 2.5mm)
  303122 Alu Shim 3x6x1.0mm (10)
  303123 Alu Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  303241 Pivot Ball 5.8mm with Hex (4)
  371071 X10 Link Graphite Rear Brace 2.5mm
  371090 X10 Graphite Plate for Mounts & Antenna Holder 2.5mm
  371142 Link Graphite Rear Pod Lower Plate 2.5mm
  371190 Composite Pod Link (2)
  372650 Ball End 4.2mm - Threaded - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  372651 Ball Universal 4.9mm - HUDY Spring Steel™
  373010 Alu Rear Bulkhead - Motor - Right
  373020 Alu Rear Bulkhead - Left
  373030 Alu Rear Bulkhead Brace
  373065 T-Bar Pivot Ball - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  373072 Alu Rear Brace Mount 16mm (2)
  373090 Composite Upper And Lower Pivot Brace
  373541 Link Rear Pod Upper Plate - Graphite 2.5mm
  373581 Tapered Spring - Silver (2)
  373590 Composite Spring Holder (2)
  376300 Composite Antenna Mount
  376361 Alu Mount 26.5mm (2)
  901308 Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10)
  902258 Hex Screw SH M2.5x8 (10)
  902306 Hex Screw SH M3x6 (10)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  903306 Hex Screw SFH M3x6 (10)
  903310 Hex Screw SFH M3x10 (10)
  903314 Hex Screw SFH M3x14 (10)
  960031 Alu Nut M3 (10)