xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  301159 Alu Countersunk Shim (4)
  306131 Set Of Battery Backstops
  306219 Composite Set of Servo Shims (4)
  309402 Body Clip for 6mm Body Post (4)
  371040 X10 Graphite Front Bumper & Shims 2.5mm - V2
  371225 X10 Foam Bumper
  371325 X10 Composite Body Post (2)
  371345 Composite Shim for Body Post (2)
  371349 X10 Graphite Shim for 6mm Body Post 2.5mm (2)
  372501 Composite Servo Saver - Rearward Mounting - Set
  372615 Alu Adjustable Turnbuckle 50mm M3 L/R - Swiss 7075 T6 (2)
  372650 Ball End 4.2mm - Threaded - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  372661 Composite Steering Ball-Joint Open 4.2mm (4)
  375390 Alu 7075 Hex Screw M3x8 For Rear Wheels (6)
  376130 Composite LiPo Battery Backstop (2)
  376255 Alu Servo Mount (2)
  376310 Fiberglass Solid Antenna Rod + Cap
  397371 XRAY X10 Sticker for Body - White
  901303 Hex Screw SB M3x3 (10)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  903305 Hex Screw SFH M3x5 (10)
  903308 Hex Screw SFH M3x8 (10)
  903310 Hex Screw SFH M3x10 (10)
  903312 Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10)
  951851 Ball-Bearing 1/8''x5/16''x9/64'' Flang.- Steel Sealed - Oil (2)
  960031 Alu Nut M3 (10)
  981212 Pin 2x12 (10)