xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  301193 T3'12 Graphite Upper Deck 2.0mm
  302506 XRAY Dual Servo Saver Set
  302526 Composite Dual Servo Saver Arm - Right
  302535 Alu Steering Post For Dual Servo Saver (2)
  302545-O Alu Steering Plate for Dual Servo Saver - Orange
  302612 Alu Adjustable Turnbuckle M3 L/R 39mm - SWISS 7075 T6 (2)
  302652 T2 007 Ball End 4.9mm with Thread (2)
  302653 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 6mm (2)
  302654 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm - V2 (2)
  302661 Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed (4)
  302663 Ball Joint 4.9mm - Open - V2 (8)
  303129 Composite Set of Shims 3x 3x6x1mm, 1x 3x6x2mm (2)
  372503 Composite Servo Saver - X-Stiff - Set - V2
  902305 Hex Screw SH M3x5 (10)
  902306 Hex Screw SH M3x6 (10)
  903306 Hex Screw SFH M3x6 (10)
  903308 Hex Screw SFH M3x8 (10)
  930306 Ball-Bearing 3x6x2.5 Steel Sealed - Oil (2)
  940508 Ball-Bearing 5x8x2.5 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)