xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  303431-K Alu 4.9mm Ball End - Black (2)
  303454 Ball Joint 4.9mm - Open (4)
  362001 Diff Bulkhead Block Rear - V2
  362315 Eccentric Bushing Set (2)
  362472 Anti-Roll Bar 1.2mm
  363110 Rear Suspension Arm - Right
  363120 Rear Suspension Arm - Left
  363310 Alu Rear Lower Susp. Holder - Front - 7075 T6 (5mm)
  363320 Alu Rear Lower Susp. Holder - Rear - 7075 T6 (5mm)
  367210 Suspension Pivot Pin (2)
  901303 Hex Screw SB M3x3 (10)
  901304 Hex Screw SB M3x4 (10)
  901308 Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  903312 Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10)