xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302665 Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed with Hole (4)
  303122 Alu Shim 3x6x1.0mm (10)
  362210 Composite C-Hub Right - 9° Deg.
  362220 Composite C-Hub Left - 9° Deg.
  362250 Composite Steering Block
  362280 Alu Conical Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  362290 Steel Steering Bushing - Short (2)
  362291 Steel Steering Bushing - Long (2)
  362610 Adj. Turnbuckle M3 L/R 50mm - Spring Steel™ (2)
  362651 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm (2)
  362652 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 10mm (2)
  365220 Front Drive Shaft 81mm - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365230 Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365240 Front Drive Axle - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365350 Alu Wheel Hub 14mm (2)
  365470 Composite Drive Shaft Safety Collar - V2 (3)
  367220 Front Arm Pivot Pin (2)
  901306 Hex Screw SB M3x6 (10)
  902205 Hex Screw SH M2x5 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  902314 Hex Screw SH M3x14 (10)
  940510 Ball-Bearing 5x10x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  940512 Ball-Bearing 5x12x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  980210 Pin 2x9.8 (10)