xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302665 Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed with Hole (4)
  303120 Set of Alu Shim (0.5mm, 1.5mm, 2.5mm)
  306219 Composite Set of Servo Shims (4)
  306310 Antenna (2)
  309402 Body Clip for 6mm Body Post (4)
  352610 Adj. Turnbuckle M3 L/R 45mm - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  356200 Brake/Throttle Arms & Steering Servo Arms - Set
  361180 Rear Upper Brace 2.0mm Graphite
  361290 Composite Chassis Electronic Cover
  361320 Body Mount, Battery Mount - V2 & Wing Shim
  362040 Front Shock Tower Protector
  362290 Steel Steering Bushing - Short (2)
  362650 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 6mm (2)
  362652 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 10mm (2)
  363510 Lexan Rear Wing (2)
  364090 Alu Eccentric Motor Bulkhead Insert
  366110 Composite Battery Strap L+R
  366200 Composite Servo Mount (2)
  368045 Steel Screw Shock Pivot Ball With Hex (2)
  369700 XRAY XB4 Body
  369910 4WD Front Wheel Aerodisk with 14mm Hex - White - V2 (2)
  369911 4WD Rear Wheel Aerodisk with 14mm Hex - White (2)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  902314 Hex Screw SH M3x14 (10)
  902316 Hex Screw SH M3x16 (10)
  903308 Hex Screw SFH M3x8 (10)
  903310 Hex Screw SFH M3x10 (10)
  911306 Hex Screw Flanged SH M3x6 (10)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  960240 Nut M4 with Serrated Flange