xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  301322 Front Body Mount Set 6mm
  301324 Front Body Mount Set +2mm Height
  301332 Rear Body Mount Set 6mm
  301334 Rear Body Mount Set +2mm Height
  301351-O Alu Adjustable Body Post Stop (2)
  301352-O Alu Adjustable Body Post Stop Nut (2)
  303120 Set of Alu Shim (0.5mm, 1.5mm, 2.5mm)
  303121 Set of Alu Shim (1.0mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm)
  303121-K Alu Shim 3x6x0.5mm - Black (10)
  303121-O Alu Shim 3x6x0.5mm - Orange (10)
  303122 Alu Shim 3x6x1.0mm (10)
  303122-K Alu Shim 3x6x1.0mm - Black (10)
  303123 Alu Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  303123-K Alu Shim 3x6x2.0mm - Black (10)
  303125 Alu Shim 3x6x3.0mm (10)
  303125-K Alu Shim 3x6x3.0mm - Black (10)
  303125-O Alu Shim 3x6x3.0mm - Orange (10)
  303126-K Alu Shim 3x6x5.0mm - Black (10)
  304932 Graphite Gear Diff Bevel & Satelitte Gears (2+4) - Lower
  308031 Alu Shock Spring Retaining Collar (4)
  308031-K Alu XRAY Shock Spring Retaining Collar - Black (4)
  308031-O Alu XRAY Shock Spring Retaining Collar - Orange (4)
  308327 Alu Cap For XRAY Shock Body #308322
  309840 Precision Balancing Chassis Weights (4 pcs.)
  309901 XRAY Aluminum 1/10 Touring Set-Up Board - Limited Edition
  331101 Chassis 4mm - CNC Machined - Swiss 7075 T6 - V2
  331180 Brass Chassis Weight Front 25g
  331181 Brass Chassis Weight Rear 25g
  331190 Graphite Chassis Insert Front
  331191 Graphite Chassis Insert Rear
  331201 Composite Wide Bumper
  331211 Composite Front Holder for Personal Transponder
  331215 Graphite Upper Holder for Bumper
  331280 Composite Chassis Weight Holder
  331340 Composite Rear Body Back Stop (2)
  332012 Lower&Upper Bulkhead Front Right for Wire Anti-R. Bar - H
  332022 Lower&Upper Bulkhead Front Left for Wire Anti-R. Bar - H
  332113 Suspension Arm Front Lower for Wire Anti-Roll Bar - Hard
  332131 Composite Suspension Arm Front Upper - Hard
  332132 Composite Suspension Arm for Set Screw - Front Upper
  332133 Composite Suspension Arm for Set Screw - Front Upper - Hard
  332134 Composite Suspension Arm for Set Screw - Front Upper - Soft
  332211 Composite Steering Block 1° King-Pin Right
  332212 Composite Steering Block for Aero Disc - Right
  332213 Composite Steering Block 1° King-Pin for Aero Disc - Right
  332221 Composite Steering Block 1° King-Pin Left
  332222 Composite Steering Block for Aero Disc - Left
  332223 Composite Steering Block 1° King-Pin for Aero Disc - Left
  332290 Graphite Extension for Steering Block (2)
  332291 Alu Extension for Steering Block - Swiss 7075 T6 (2)
  332401 Downstop Independent Alu Front Anti-Roll Bar
  332401-O Downstop Independent Alu Front Anti-Roll Bar - Orange
  332441 Anti-Roll Bar Front Female 0.7mm - Hudy Spring Steel™
  332451 Anti-Roll Bar Front Male 0.7mm - Hudy Spring Steel™
  332468 Anti-Roll Bar Front 1.8mm
  332470 Anti-Roll Bar Front 2.0mm
  332472 Anti-Roll Bar Front 2.2mm
  332474 Anti-Roll Bar Front 2.4mm
  332478 Anti-Roll Bar Front 2.8mm
  333012 Lower & Upper Bulkhead Rear Right - Extra Roll Center - H
  333022 Lower & Upper Bulkhead Rear Left - Extra Roll Center - H
  333051 Alu Rear Bulkhead Cover
  333061 Graphite Roll-Center Bridge 3.0mm - V2
  333111 Composite Suspension Arm Rear Lower - Hard
  333401 Rear Adjustable Anti-Roll Bar - Set
  333415 Alu Holder for Rear Adjustable Anti-Roll Bar
  333422 Anti-Roll Bar Rear 2.2mm
  333424 Anti-Roll Bar Rear 2.4mm
  333426 Anti-Roll Bar Rear 2.6mm
  333430 Anti-Roll Bar Rear Male - Hudy Spring Steel™
  333431 Anti-Roll Bar Rear Male 0.7mm - Hudy Spring Steel™
  333451 Alu Anti-Roll Bar Pivot ball 5.8mm - Hard Coated (2)
  334061 Alu Brake Post Arm - Swiss 7075 T6
  334061-O Alu Brake Post Arm - Swiss 7075 T6 - Orange
  334111 Lightweight Ventilated Brake Disc - CNC Machined - Hardened
  334112 Ventilated Brake Disc - Laser Cut - Precision-Ground
  334131 Glued Brake Pad Set - Ultra-Efficient (2)
  334132 Brake Pad SLS (2)
  334140 Brake Disk Adapter - Alu 7075 T6
  334141 Lightweight Brake Disk Adapter - Alu 7075 T6
  335070 Diff Outdrive Adapter - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  335071 Diff Outdrive Adapter - Long - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  335081 Alu Differential Pin - Hardcoated (2)
  335100 XRAY Multi-Diff - One-Way - Solid - Set
  335110 Multi-Diff Main Axle
  335120 Multi-Diff Locking Axle - Hudy Spring Steel™
  335130 Inner Driveshaft Adapter - Hudy Spring Steel™
  335180 XRAY Super-Light Solid Axle Set - Hudy Spring Steel™
  335251 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm - Offset -0.75mm (2)
  335252 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm - Offset +0.75mm (2)
  335255 Composite Wheel Hub (2)
  335305 CVD Rear Drive Shaft Set - Hudy Spring Steel™ (1)
  335321 Alu Rear Drive Shaft - Alu 7075 T6
  335325 CVD Drive Shaft - 60mm - Hudy Spring Steel™
  335431 High-Performance Drive Belt Front 5.0x186mm - V2
  335442 High-Performance Drive Belt Side 4x396mm - V2
  335451 High-Performance Drive Belt Rear 5x177mm - V2
  335511 2-Speed Shaft - Lightweight
  335520 Carrier for 2-Speed Gear (2nd) - Alu 7075 T6 + Ball-Bearing
  335521 Lightweight Carrier for 2-Speed Gear (2nd) - Alu 7075 T6 + Ball-Bearing - V2
  335521-O Alu Lightw. Carrier for 2-Speed Gear (2nd) -7075 T6 - Orange
  335522 Alu Small Carrier for 2-Speed Gear (2nd) + Ball-B. - 7075 T6
  335523 Alu Small Carrier for 2-Speed Gear (2nd) + Ball-B. - 7075 T6
  335530 Drive Flange with One-Way Bearing - Alu 7075 T6
  335531 Lightweight Drive Flange with One-Way Bearing - Alu 7075 T6
  335531-O Alu Lightweight Drive Flange W/One-Way B. - Orange
  335541 Composite Small 2-Speed Gear Box Shoe - Set
  335553 Composite 2-Speed Gear 53T (2nd) - V3
  335555 Composite 2-Speed Gear 55T (2nd) - V3
  335557 Composite 2-Speed Gear 57T (1st)
  335558 Composite 2-Speed Gear 58T (1st)
  335560 Composite 2-Speed Gear 60T (1st)
  335570 Adapter 2-Speed
  335571 Adapter Small 2-Speed
  335582 Spring for Gear Box - Hard (2)
  335583 Spring for Small Gear Box - Medium-Hard (2)
  335590 Hex Screw SFH M3x6 - Grinded (3)
  335653 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 53T (2nd)
  335654 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 54T (2nd)
  335655 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 55T (2nd)
  335657 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 57T (1st)
  335658 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 58T (1st)
  335659 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 59T (1st)
  335660 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 60T (1st)
  335710 Front Middle Shaft - Hudy Spring Steel™
  335721 Alu Front Middle Shaft Holder
  335731 Alu Lightweight Locating Collar (2)
  335731-O Alu Lightweight Locating Collar - Orange (2)
  335790 Composite Ball-Bearing Bushing for Middle Shaft (2)
  335910 Alu 2-speed Belt Pulley 20T - Center - Set
  335928 Alu Belt Pulley 18T 2-speed - Side - Set
  335959 Alu Belt Pulley 19T - Mid-center - Set
  335985 Alu Belt Pulley 25T - Mid-side - Set
  335986 Alu Belt Pulley 26T - Mid-side - Set
  336030 Rubber Receiver Case Cover
  336040 Graphite Receiver Bracket Set
  336060 Receiver Switch - Set
  336080 Graphite Personal Transponder Bracket
  336090 Graphite Brace for Flex Radio Plate 2.5mm
  336112 Graphite Radio Plate - Multi-Flex - V7
  336151 Composite Battery Plate
  336155 Graphite Battery Plate
  336156 Lipo Battery Plate
  336170 Brass Chassis Weight for NT1 30g
  336231 Alu Radio Plate Mounts (L+R) - Swiss 7075 T6
  336231-O Alu Radio Plate Mounts (L+R) - Swiss 7075 T6 - Orange
  336300 Composite Antenna Mount
  337251 Alu Pivot Ball 8.4mm - Swiss 7075 T6 - Hard Coated (4)
  337252 Alu Adjusting Nut M10x1 (4)
  337254 Composite Ball Cup 8.4mm (8)
  337255 Titan Pivot Ball 8.4mm (4)
  337256 Steel Pivot Ball 8.4mm - HUDY Spring Steel™ (2)
  338001-O NT1 Alu Shock Absorber Set - Orange (2)
  338083 XRAY 3S Spring-Set C=4.5 (2)
  338084 XRAY 3S Spring-Set C=5.0 (2)
  338085 XRAY 3S Spring-Set C=5.5 (2)
  338500 XCA (XRAY Centrifugal-Axial) Clutch Set
  338501 XCA (XRAY Centrifugal-Axial) Clutch Set - High Dynamic
  338510 Clutch Bell - Hudy Steel
  338511 Lightweight Clutch Bell - Hudy Steel
  338512 Alu Clutch Bell - Swiss 7075 T6 (7mm) - Hard Coated
  338514 Alu Nickel Coated Lightweight Clutch Bell 26mm -High-Dynamic
  338515 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 15T (1st)
  338517 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 17T (1st)
  338518 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 18T (1st)
  338520 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 20T (2nd)
  338522 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 22T (2nd)
  338523 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 23T (2nd)
  338524 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 24T (2nd)
  338530 Flywheel - Alu 7075 T6 - Hardcoated
  338531 Lightweight Flywheel - Alu 7075 T6 - Hard Coated
  338532 Flywheel - Alu 7075 T6 - Hardcoated - High Dynamic
  338534 Alu Flywheel Reverse XCA- Flat - Swiss 7075 T6 - Hard - 30mm
  338540 Flywheel Collar 7mm
  338541 Flywheel Collar 6mm - Picco
  338560 Clutch Flyweight - Black (3) - V2
  338570 Clutch Disk - Alu 7075 T6
  338571 Alu Clutch Disc - High Dynamic - Swiss 7075 T6
  338574 Clutch Shoe - White
  338575 Clutch Shoe - Yellow
  338578 Clutch Shoe - High Dynamic - Red
  338580 Clutch Spring
  338582 Clutch Spring - Hard
  338583 XRAY NT1 Conical Clutch Washer Spring - Set
  338590 Clutch Spring Cup - Alu 7075 T6
  338716 Brass 1-Piece Engine Mount
  338717 Alu Engine Mounts - Thin - Lower (2)
  338719 Alu Monoblock Engine Mount - Lower
  338722 Alu Engine Mounts - Lower (2)
  338730 Exhaust Mounting Wire
  338731 Exhaust Mounting Wire - Long
  339901 XRAY NT1 Pinion Gear Tool Set (20~23T , 15~18T)
  348541 Clutch Spring - Ultra-Stabile
  358951 Silicone Tubing 1m (2.4 x 5.5mm) Fluorescent Yellow
  359210 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 100 cSt
  359215 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 150 cSt
  359220 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 200 cSt
  359225 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 250 cSt
  359230 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 300 cSt
  359235 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 350 cSt
  359240 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 400 cSt
  359245 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 450 cSt
  359250 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 500 cSt
  359255 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 550 cSt
  359270 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 700 cSt
  359280 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 800 cSt
  359290 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 900 cSt
  359301 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 1000 cSt
  359302 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 2000 cSt
  359303 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 3000 cSt
  359305 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 5000 cSt
  359306 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 6000 cSt
  359307 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 7000 cSt
  359308 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 8000 cSt
  359310 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 10 000 cSt
  359315 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 15 000 cSt
  359320 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 20 000 cSt
  359330 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 30 000 cSt
  359340 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 40 000 cSt
  359350 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 50 000 cSt
  359392 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 100 000 cSt
  359394 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 150 000 cSt
  359396 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 200 000 cSt
  359398 XRAY Premium Silicone Oil 300 000 cSt
  371345 Composite Shim for Body Post (2)
  903204 Hex Screw SFH M2x4 (10)
  903205 Hex Screw SFH M2x6 - .050
  908260 Hex Screw Socket Head Cap M2.5x10 (10)
  930250 Ceramic Axial Thrustbearing F5-10 5x10x4
  960240 Nut M4 with Serrated Flange
  980213 Pin 2x12 (10)
  981214 Pin 2x14 (10)