xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  371002 X10'15 Graphite Chassis 2.5mm
  371050 X10 Graphite Mounting Plate Risers 2.5mm (2)
  371061 X10 Graphite Arm Mount Plate 2.5mm
  372010 Composite Front Upper Arm Mount - Right
  372020 Composite Front Upper Arm Mount - Left
  372112 Composite Suspension Arm Front Lower - Right - Hard - V2
  372122 Composite Suspension Arm Front Lower - Left - Hard - V2
  372130 Composite Front Upper Suspension Arm & Ball Joint
  372150 Composite Front Upper Ball Joint (2)
  372180 Spring 4.0 Coils 3.6x6x0.5mm, C=3.5 - Gold (2)
  372210 Composite Steering Block - Right
  372220 Composite Steering Block - Left
  372280 King Pin (2)
  372290 Alu Shim 3.2x4.8x0.5 (4)
  372292 Steel Shim 0.2mm - Silver (2)
  372293 Steel Shim 0.4mm - Black (2)
  372294 Steel Shim 0.6mm - Gold (2)
  372315 Composite Eccentric Bushings + Caster Clips (2)
  372316 Alu Eccentric Bushing 0.0mm (2)
  372620 Adjustable Turnbuckle M3x17mm - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  372650 Ball End 4.2mm - Threaded - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  373240 Pivot Ball Universal 6.0mm - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  373241 Composite Pivot Ball Universal 6.0mm (2)
  375220 Front Wheel Axle - Hudy Spring Steel™
  377220 Front Upper Pivot Pin 2x31mm (2)
  901304 Hex Screw SB M3x4 (10)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  903312 Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10)
  960031 Alu Nut M3 (10)
  964032 Washer S 3.2x4.8x02 (10)
  965019 E-Clip 1.9 (10)