xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  321100 Alu Chassis - Swiss 7075 T6 (2mm)
  323080 Graphite Shock Tower Rear 3.5mm
  323110-H Composite Suspension Arm Rear Lower Right - Hard
  323110-M Composite Suspension Arm Rear Lower Right - Medium
  323120-H Composite Suspension Arm Rear Lower Left - Hard
  323120-M Composite Suspension Arm Rear Lower Left - Medium
  323310 Alu Rear Lower Suspension Holder - Front - 7075 T6 (5mm)
  323320 Alu Rear Lower Suspension Holder - Rear - 7075 T6 (5mm)
  323550 Composite Rear Shock Tower Adjusting Shim
  357330 Rear Lower Outer Pivot Pin (2)
  362315 Eccentric Bushing Set (2)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  902316 Hex Screw SH M3x16 (10)
  902320 Hex Screw SH M3x20 (10)
  902325 Hex Screw SH M3x25 (10)
  903306 Hex Screw SFH M3x6 (10)
  903310 Hex Screw SFH M3x10 (10)