xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302665 Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed with Hole (4)
  303123 Alu Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  306219 Composite Set of Servo Shims (4)
  323040 Composite Rear Roll-Center Holder - Carpet Edition
  323350-H Composite Rear Upright - Hard
  323350-M Composite Rear Upright - Medium
  327320 Rear Arm Pivot Pin (2)
  362280 Alu Conical Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  362610 Adj. Turnbuckle M3 L/R 50mm - Spring Steel™ (2)
  362651 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm (2)
  362652 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 10mm (2)
  363520 Rear Wing Post - V2
  365230 Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365320 Rear Drive Shaft 67mm - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365322 Rear Drive Shaft 68mm - HUDY Spring Steel™
  365340 Rear Drive Axle - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365357 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm - Offset +2.25mm (2)
  365470 Composite Drive Shaft Safety Collar - V2 (3)
  902205 Hex Screw SH M2x5 (10)
  902254 Hex Screw SH M2.5x4 (10)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  902316 Hex Screw SH M3x16 (10)
  940510 Ball-Bearing 5x10x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  940512 Ball-Bearing 5x12x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  980210 Pin 2x9.8 (10)