xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302663 Ball Joint 4.9mm - Open - V2 (8)
  303141 Alu Shim 3x5x1.0 (10)
  303454 Ball Joint 4.9mm - Open (4)
  321160-H Composite Front Upper Deck - Hard
  321160-M Composite Front Upper Deck - Medium
  322080 Graphite Shock Tower Front 4.0mm
  323510 Lexan Rear Wing 1.0mm
  323512 Lexan Front Wing 0.75mm
  324020 Composite Mount for Upper Brace
  324030 Composite Motor Plate Brace
  324040 Composite Motor Upper Brace - Carpet Edition
  326111 Composite Battery Strap - Carpet Edition
  326140 Composite Battery Holder Stand
  326160 Alu Battery Holder Nut (2)
  326161 Foam Spacer for Battery
  326162 Self-Adhesive Foam 1.5x6.5x87mm (2)
  329700 Body for 1/10 2WD Off-Road Buggy 0.75mm
  329910 2WD Front Wheel Aerodisk with 12mm Hex - White (2)
  356200 Brake/Throttle Arms & Steering Servo Arms - Set
  361320 Body Mount, Battery Mount - V2 & Wing Shim
  362650 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 6mm (2)
  366202 Composite Servo Mount - Higher
  368045 Steel Screw Shock Pivot Ball With Hex (2)
  369913 4WD/2WD Rear Wheel Aerodisk with 12mm Hex - White (2)
  901310 Hex Screw SB M3x10 (10)
  901312 Hex Screw SB M3x12 (10)
  902306 Hex Screw SH M3x6 (10)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  902322 Hex Screw SH M3x22 (10)
  903308 Hex Screw SFH M3x8 (10)
  903310 Hex Screw SFH M3x10 (10)
  903312 Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  960240 Nut M4 with Serrated Flange
  962030 Washer S 3x6x0.3 (10)