xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  303241 Pivot Ball 5.8mm with Hex (4)
  306219 Composite Set of Servo Shims (4)
  371074 X10'16 Graphite Rear Brace 2.5mm
  371091 X10 Graphite Plate for Mounts & Antenna Holder 2.5mm
  371151 X10'16 Graphite Rear Pod Lower Plate 2.5mm
  371190 Composite Pod Link (2)
  372650 Ball End 4.2mm - Threaded - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  372662 Composite Ball-Joint 4.2mm (4)
  373010 Alu Rear Bulkhead - Motor - Right
  373020 Alu Rear Bulkhead - Left
  373030-O Alu Rear Bulkhead Brace - Orange
  373065 T-Bar Pivot Ball - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  373073-O Alu Rear Brace Mount 13mm - Orange (2)
  373090 Composite Upper And Lower Pivot Brace
  373547 X10'16 Rear Pod Upper Plate - Graphite 2.5mm
  373586 Side Spring C=1.2 - Black (2)
  373590 Composite Spring Holder (2)
  373591 Composite Side Spring Holder (2)
  376300 Composite Antenna Mount
  376363-O Alu Antenna Holder Mount 28.5mm - Orange (2)
  378140 Alu Side Tube
  378152 Composite Side Tube Shaft (2)
  901308 Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10)
  902258 Hex Screw SH M2.5x8 (10)
  902306 Hex Screw SH M3x6 (10)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  903306 Hex Screw SFH M3x6 (10)
  903310 Hex Screw SFH M3x10 (10)
  903314 Hex Screw SFH M3x14 (10)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)