xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  372070 Composite Ride Height Adjuster Set (2)
  375012 Rear Axle Shaft - HUDY Spring Steel™
  375035 X10 Alu Rear Wheel Hub - Right
  375045 X10 Alu Rear Wheel Hub - Left
  375050-O Alu Differential Hub - Orange
  375051-O X12'17 Alu Differential Hub - Orange
  375080 D-Lock Differential Plate (2)
  375090-O Set of Alu Shims (0.5mm, 1.0mm, 2.0mm) - Orange
  375896 Composite Spur Gear - 96T/64P
  908258 Hex Screw Socket Head Cap M2.5x8 (10)
  930130 Carbide Ball 3.175mm (12)
  930138 Carbide Ball-Bearing Axial F3-8 3x8x3.5
  941438 Ball-Bearing 1/4''x3/8''x1/8'' Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  951438 Ball-Bearing 1/4''x3/8''x1/8'' Flanged - Steel Sealed - Oil (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  963030 Cone Washer ST 3x8x0.5 (10)