xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  333450 Anti-Roll Bar Pivot ball 5.8mm (2)
  352006 XB8'16 Diff Bulkhead Block Set Front/Rear
  352314 Composite Square Adj.Roll-C. Bushing - V2 (2)
  352460 Pivot Ball 5.8 (10)
  352470 Ball Joint 5.8 (8)
  353113 XB8'16 Composite Rear Lower Suspension Arm - Right
  353123 XB8'16 Composite Rear Lower Suspension Arm - Left
  353192 XB8 Composite Rear Mud Protector (L+R)
  353317 XB8 Alu Rear Lower Susp. Holder - Front - Square Adj.Roll-C.
  353325 XB8 Alu Rear Lower Susp. Holder - Rear - Square Adj. Roll-C.
  353371 Set of Composite Lower Arm Shims
  353428 Rear Anti-Roll Bar 2.8mm
  357212 Lower Inner Pivot Pin F+R Euros'05 TQ (2)
  901303 Hex Screw SB M3x3 (10)
  901305 Hex Screw SB M3x5 (10)
  901312 Hex Screw SB M3x12 (10)
  901408 Hex Screw SB M4x8 (10)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  902318 Hex Screw SH M3x18 (10)
  903308 Hex Screw SFH M3x8 (10)
  909372 Screw Phillips SS 3.5x22 (10)
  909395 Screw Phillips SS 3.5x45 (10)