xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  333450 Anti-Roll Bar Pivot ball 5.8mm (2)
  352006 XB8'16 Diff Bulkhead Block Set Front/Rear
  352117 XB8 Composite Front Lower Suspension Arm
  352314 Composite Square Adj.Roll-C. Bushing - V2 (2)
  352323 Alu Front Lower Susp. Holder - Front - FF - Swiss 7075 T6 - V2
  352324 Alu Front Lower Susp. Holder - Rear - FR - Swiss 7075 T6 - V2
  352460 Pivot Ball 5.8 (10)
  352470 Ball Joint 5.8 (8)
  352494 XB8 Front Anti-Roll Bar 2.4mm
  353371 Set of Composite Lower Arm Shims
  357212 Lower Inner Pivot Pin F+R Euros'05 TQ (2)
  901303 Hex Screw SB M3x3 (10)
  901305 Hex Screw SB M3x5 (10)
  901312 Hex Screw SB M3x12 (10)
  901408 Hex Screw SB M4x8 (10)
  902318 Hex Screw SH M3x18 (10)
  903308 Hex Screw SFH M3x8 (10)
  909372 Screw Phillips SS 3.5x22 (10)
  909395 Screw Phillips SS 3.5x45 (10)