xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  303122 Alu Shim 3x6x1.0mm (10)
  303136 Alu Shim 3x7x1.0mm (10)
  351301 Body Posts
  351348 XB8'16 Graphite Upper Plate
  352050 XB8 Alu Front Shock Tower (4mm)
  352084 XB8'16 Composite Front Brace
  352314 Composite Square Adj.Roll-C. Bushing - V2 (2)
  352333 XB8 Alu Front Upper Arm Holder (6mm) - Swiss 7075 T6
  352381 XB8 Composite Caster Clips (2)
  352504 XB8'16 Servo Saver Complete Set
  352513 XB8 Composite Servo Saver - V2
  352576 Steering Plate Bushing (2)
  352579 XB8'16 Alu Steering Plate - Swiss 7075 T6
  352611 Adj. Turnbuckle M4 L/R 52.5mm - Hudy Spring Steel™ - V3 (2)
  352652 Ball Stud 6.8mm (4)
  352653 Ball Stud 6.8mm with Backstop - M3 (2)
  352664 XB808 Composite Steering Ball Joint 6.8mm - V3 (2)
  352666 XB8 Composite Relief Steering Ball Joint 6.8mm (2) - V2
  353370 Set of Composite Rear Hub Carrier Shims
  357222 Front Upper Pivot Pin (2)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  903306 Hex Screw SFH M3x6 (10)
  903320 Hex Screw SFH M3x20 (10)
  903410 Hex Screw SFH M4x10 (10)
  903412 Hex Screw SFH M4x12 (10)
  940610 Ball-Bearing 6x10x3 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  960040 Nut M4 (10)
  970121 O-Ring 12.1x1.6 (10)