xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  351159 XB8'16 Chassis Side Guards L+R
  358513 Clutch Bell 13T
  358532 Alu Flywheel - High Torque
  358550 Flywheel Nut - Hudy Spring Steel
  358562 Alu Clutch Shoe - High Torque (3)
  358588 High Torque Clutch Springs - Medium (3)
  358605 Fuel Tank 123cc with Floating Filter
  358680 Fuel Tank Mounting Post (2)
  358685 Fuel Tank Mounting Grommet (4)
  358723 Exhaust Wire Mount Set
  358724 Alu Engine Mount - CNC Machined (L+R)
  358731 Exhaust Mounting Wire - Long
  358941 Composite Tubing Holder for Fuel Tank (2)
  359050 Ball-Bearing 5x10x4 Steel Sealed - Grease - V2 (2)
  901405 Hex Screw SB M4x5 (10)
  902305 Hex Screw SH M3x5 (10)
  902316 Hex Screw SH M3x16 (10)
  903310 Hex Screw SFH M3x10 (10)
  903410 Hex Screw SFH M4x10 (10)
  906206 Screw Phillips FH 2.2x6 (10)
  908308 Hex Screw Socket Head Cap M3x8 (10)
  908312 Hex Screw Socket Head Cap M3x12 (10)
  911410 Hex Screw Flanged SH M4x10 (10)
  961032 Washer S 3.2 (10)
  964073 Washer S 7x10x0.2 (10)
  964074 Washer S 7x10x0.3 (10)
  964075 Washer S 7x10x0.5 (10)