xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  321101 XT2 Alu Chassis - Swiss 7075 T6 (2mm)
  323082-H XT2 Composite Shock Tower Rear - Hard
  323111-M XT2 Composite Suspension Arm Rear Lower - Medium
  323310 Alu Rear Lower Suspension Holder - Front - 7075 T6 (5mm)
  323322 Alu Rear Lower Suspension Holder - Rear - 7075 T6 (5mm)
  323550 Composite Rear Shock Tower Adjusting Shim
  323551 XT2 Composite Rear Body Mount Holder (2)
  327310 Rear Suspension Pivot Pin (2)
  362315 Eccentric Bushing Set (2)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  902322 Hex Screw SH M3x22 (10)
  902335 Hex Screw SH M3x35 (10)
  903306 Hex Screw SFH M3x6 (10)
  903310 Hex Screw SFH M3x10 (10)