xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302665 Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed with Hole (4)
  303122 Alu Shim 3x6x1.0mm (10)
  306219 Composite Set of Servo Shims (4)
  322612 Adjustable Turnbuckle 75mm M3 L/R - HUDY Spring Steel™ (2)
  323040 Composite Rear Roll-Center Holder - Carpet Edition
  323350-H Composite Rear Upright - Hard
  325320 XT2 Rear Drive Shaft 90mm - HUDY Spring Steel™
  327321 Rear Arm Pivot Pin (2)
  362280 Alu Conical Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  362651 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm (2)
  362652 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 10mm (2)
  365230 Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365340 Rear Drive Axle - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365358 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm - Offset +3.00mm (2)
  365470 Composite Drive Shaft Safety Collar - V2 (3)
  901303 Hex Screw SB M3x3 (10)
  901306 Hex Screw SB M3x6 (10)
  901308 Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10)
  902205 Hex Screw SH M2x5 (10)
  902254 Hex Screw SH M2.5x4 (10)
  902316 Hex Screw SH M3x16 (10)
  940510 Ball-Bearing 5x10x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  940512 Ball-Bearing 5x12x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  980210 Pin 2x9.8 (10)