xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  352638 Adj. Turnbuckle M5 L/R 91mm - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  353020 Composite Rear Brace Holder
  353130 Rear Upper Inner Camber Link Ball Joint (2)
  353151 Relief Rear Upper Outer Camber Link Ball Joint (2)
  353160 Mounting Ball 6.8 (4)
  353170 Pivot Ball 6.8 (4)
  353350 Rear Hub Carrier Right
  353360 Rear Hub Carrier Left
  353521 Composite Rear Wing Posts
  353530 Composite Adj. Shim For Rear Wing Plate (2)
  353559 Composite Rear Wing Mount Brace (2)
  355255 Alu Wheel Axle Offset “+5mm” - Hard Coated - Lightweight
  355282 XT8 Universal Drive Shaft - HUDY Spring Steel™
  355292 Pin with Flat Spot 3x16.8 (2)
  357332 Rear Lower Outer Pivot Pin (2)
  901504 Hex Screw SB M5x4 (10)
  902314 Hex Screw SH M3x14 (10)
  902318 Hex Screw SH M3x18 (10)
  902322 Hex Screw SH M3x22 (10)
  903312 Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10)
  908325 Hex Screw Socket Head Cap M3x25 (10)
  940814 Ball-Bearing 8x14x4 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  940816 Ball-Bearing 8x16x5 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)