xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  352150 Front Upper Arm Ball Joint (2)
  352170 Steel Eccentric Bushing 0 (2)
  352180 Ball Mount (2)
  352210 C-Hub Right
  352220 C-Hub Left
  352250 Steering Block Right - V2
  352260 Steering Block Left - V2
  352297 Steel Steering Bushing – Long (2+2)
  352628 Adjustable Turnbuckle M5 L/R 75mm - Spring Steel (2)
  353130 Rear Upper Inner Camber Link Ball Joint (2)
  353160 Mounting Ball 6.8 (4)
  353170 Pivot Ball 6.8 (4)
  355255 Alu Wheel Axle Offset “+5mm” - Hard Coated - Lightweight
  355282 XT8 Universal Drive Shaft - HUDY Spring Steel™
  355292 Pin with Flat Spot 3x16.8 (2)
  357230 Front Lower Outer Pivot Pin (2)
  901504 Hex Screw SB M5x4 (10)
  902305 Hex Screw SH M3x5 (10)
  902318 Hex Screw SH M3x18 (10)
  902322 Hex Screw SH M3x22 (10)
  902412 Hex Screw SH M4x12 (10)
  902416 Hex Screw SH M4x16 (10)
  940816 Ball-Bearing 8x16x5 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)