xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302665 Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed with Hole (4)
  306219 Composite Set of Servo Shims (4)
  362610 Adj. Turnbuckle M3 L/R 50mm - Spring Steel™ (2)
  362650 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 6mm (2)
  362651 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm (2)
  363353-H Composite Upright Rear - Hard
  363520 Rear Wing Post - V2
  365230 Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365322 Rear Drive Shaft 68mm - HUDY Spring Steel™
  365340 Rear Drive Axle - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365353 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm (2)
  365470 Composite Drive Shaft Safety Collar - V2 (3)
  367320 Rear Arm Pivot Pin (2)
  901306 Hex Screw SB M3x6 (10)
  902205 Hex Screw SH M2x5 (10)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  940510 Ball-Bearing 5x10x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  940512 Ball-Bearing 5x12x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  980210 Pin 2x9.8 (10)