xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302665 Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed with Hole (4)
  303123 Alu Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  306219 Composite Set of Servo Shims (4)
  322612 Adjustable Turnbuckle 75mm M3 L/R - HUDY Spring Steel™ (2)
  323042-M Composite Rear Roll-Center Holder - Dirt Edition - Medium
  323082-H XT2 Composite Shock Tower Rear - Hard
  323083 XT2 Graphite Shock Tower Rear 4.0mm
  323354-H Composite Rear Upright - Hard
  323381 Alu Rear Hub Plate for Multi Adjustable Upright - Swiss 7075 T6
  323551 XT2 Composite Rear Body Mount Holder (2)
  323552 XT2 Graphite Rear Shock Tower Extension 4.0mm (2)
  325319 XT2 Rear Drive Shaft 93mm with 2.5mm Pin- HUDY Spring Steel™
  325341 Rear Adjustable Drive Axle LB - HUDY Spring Steel™
  325390 Alu Shim 10x12x2mm (2)
  327321 Rear Arm Pivot Pin (2)
  362280 Alu Conical Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  362316 Open Eccentric Bushing Set (2)
  362651 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm (2)
  365230 Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365360 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm - Offset
  902205 Hex Screw SH M2x5 (10)
  902254 Hex Screw SH M2.5x4 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  902318 Hex Screw SH M3x18 (10)
  940513 Ball-Bearing 5x12x4 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  941014 Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  961025 Washer S 2.5 (10)
  962030 Washer S 3x6x0.3 (10)
  962031 Washer S 3x6x0.1 (10)
  980210 Pin 2x9.8 (10)