xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  351301 Body Posts
  351344 Composite Upper Plate
  352050 XB8 Alu Front Shock Tower (4mm)
  352084 XB8 Composite Front Brace
  352314 Composite Square Adj.Roll-C. Bushing - V2 (2)
  352333 XB8 Alu Front Upper Arm Holder (6mm) - Swiss 7075 T6
  352381 XB8 Composite Caster Clips (2)
  352505 XB8'16 Servo Saver Complete Set - Graphite
  352514 XB8 Composite Servo Saver Upper Arm - Graphite
  352576 Steering Plate Bushing (2)
  352579 XB8 Alu Steering Plate - Swiss 7075 T6
  352612 Adjustable Turnbuckle 45mm M4 L/R - HUDY Spring Steel (2)
  352653 Ball Stud 6.8mm with Backstop - M3 (2)
  352659 Ball Stud 6.8mm with Backstop L=6mm - M3x11 (2)
  352664 XB808 Composite Steering Ball Joint 6.8mm - V3 (2)
  352666 XB8 Composite Relief Steering Ball Joint 6.8mm (2) - V2
  357222 Front Upper Pivot Pin (2)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  903308 Hex Screw SFH M3x8 (10)
  903310 Hex Screw SFH M3x10 (10)
  903312 Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10)
  903410 Hex Screw SFH M4x10 (10)
  903412 Hex Screw SFH M4x12 (10)
  908312 Hex Screw Socket Head Cap M3x12 (10)
  940610 Ball-Bearing 6x10x3 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  960040 Nut M4 (10)
  970121 O-Ring 12.1x1.6 (10)