xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302168 Composite Front Susp. Arm 1-Hole - Hard
  302710-O Alu Front Lower 1-Piece Suspension Holder - Front - FF
  302720-O Alu Front Lower 1-Piece Suspension Holder - Rear - FR
  303129 Composite Set of Shims 3x 3x6x1mm, 1x 3x6x2mm (2)
  303168 Composite Rear Susp. Arm 1-Hole - Hard
  303710-O Alu Lower 2-Piece Suspension Holder (1)
  303720-O Alu Rear Lower 1-Piece Suspension Holder - Rear - RR
  307216 Suspension Pivot Pin (2)
  362315 Eccentric Bushing Set (2)
  901308 Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10)
  901310 Hex Screw SB M3x10 (10)
  901408 Hex Screw SB M4x8 (10)
  903306 Hex Screw SFH M3x6 (10)