xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  301322 Front Body Mount Set 6mm
  301332 Rear Body Mount Set 6mm
  301334 Rear Body Mount Set +2mm Height
  301351-O Alu Adjustable Body Post Stop (2)
  301352-O Alu Adjustable Body Post Stop Nut (2)
  303120 Set of Alu Shim (0.5mm, 1.5mm, 2.5mm)
  303121 Set of Alu Shim (1.0mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm)
  303121-K Alu Shim 3x6x0.5mm - Black (10)
  303121-O Alu Shim 3x6x0.5mm - Orange (10)
  303122 Alu Shim 3x6x1.0mm (10)
  303122-K Alu Shim 3x6x1.0mm - Black (10)
  303123 Alu Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  303123-K Alu Shim 3x6x2.0mm - Black (10)
  303125 Alu Shim 3x6x3.0mm (10)
  303125-K Alu Shim 3x6x3.0mm - Black (10)
  303125-O Alu Shim 3x6x3.0mm - Orange (10)
  303140-O Alu Shim 3x5x2.0mm - Orange (10)
  303141 Alu Shim 3x5x1.0 (10)
  303142-O Alu Shim 3x5x0.5mm - Orange (10)
  303143 Alu Shim 3x5x0.25mm (10)
  304932 Graphite Gear Diff Bevel & Satelitte Gears (2+4) - Lower
  308031 Alu Shock Spring Retaining Collar (4)
  308031-K Alu XRAY Shock Spring Retaining Collar - Black (4)
  308031-O Alu XRAY Shock Spring Retaining Collar - Orange (4)
  308040 Shock Adj. Nut Alu + O-ring
  308327 Alu Cap For XRAY Shock Body #308322
  308332 Composite Shock Parts - Rebound Hole - Short
  308352 Alu Shock Cap-Nut with Vent Hole (2)
  309840 Precision Balancing Chassis Weights (4 pcs.)
  309901 XRAY Aluminum 1/10 Touring Set-Up Board - Limited Edition
  331201 Composite Wide Bumper
  331216 Graphite Upper Holder for Bumper
  331221 Foam Bumper - Hard
  331340 Composite Rear Body Back Stop (2)
  332113 Suspension Arm Front Lower for Wire Anti-Roll Bar - Hard
  332132 Composite Suspension Arm for Set Screw - Front Upper
  332133 Composite Suspension Arm for Set Screw - Front Upper - Hard
  332213 Composite Steering Block 1° King-Pin for Aero Disc - Right
  332223 Composite Steering Block 1° King-Pin for Aero Disc - Left
  332290 Graphite Extension for Steering Block (2)
  332401 Downstop Independent Alu Front Anti-Roll Bar
  332401-O Downstop Independent Alu Front Anti-Roll Bar - Orange
  332441 Anti-Roll Bar Front Female 0.7mm - Hudy Spring Steel™
  332451 Anti-Roll Bar Front Male 0.7mm - Hudy Spring Steel™
  332479 Anti-Roll Bar Front 1.8mm
  332482 Anti-Roll Bar Front 2.2mm
  332484 Anti-Roll Bar Front 2.4mm
  332486 Anti-Roll Bar Front 2.6mm
  332488 Anti-Roll Bar Front 2.8mm
  333111 Composite Suspension Arm Rear Lower - Hard
  333441 Alu Anti-Roll Bar Collar o3.0 (2)
  333442 Alu Anti-Roll Bar Collar o2.6 (2)
  333478 Anti-Roll Bar For Ball-Bearings - Rear 1.8 mm
  333482 Anti-Roll Bar For Ball-Bearings - Rear 2.2 mm
  333484 Anti-Roll Bar For Ball-Bearings - Rear 2.4 mm
  333486 Anti-Roll Bar For Ball-Bearings - Rear 2.6 mm
  334061 Alu Brake Post Arm - Swiss 7075 T6
  334061-O Alu Brake Post Arm - Swiss 7075 T6 - Orange
  334111 Lightweight Ventilated Brake Disc - CNC Machined - Hardened
  334130 Brake Pad Ferodo® (2)
  334131 Glued Brake Pad Set - Ultra-Efficient (2)
  334140 Brake Disk Adapter - Alu 7075 T6
  334141 Lightweight Brake Disk Adapter - Alu 7075 T6
  335070 Diff Outdrive Adapter - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  335071 Diff Outdrive Adapter - Long - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  335081 Alu Differential Pin - Hardcoated (2)
  335100 XRAY Multi-Diff - One-Way - Solid - Set
  335110 Multi-Diff Main Axle
  335120 Multi-Diff Locking Axle - Hudy Spring Steel™
  335130 Inner Driveshaft Adapter - Hudy Spring Steel™
  335180 XRAY Super-Light Solid Axle Set - Hudy Spring Steel™
  335251 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm - Offset -0.75mm (2)
  335252 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm - Offset +0.75mm (2)
  335255 Composite Wheel Hub (2)
  335270 Graphite Front Aerodynamic Disc 1.6mm - Left + Right - Set
  335305 CVD Rear Drive Shaft Set - Hudy Spring Steel™ (1)
  335321 Alu Rear Drive Shaft - Alu 7075 T6
  335325 CVD Drive Shaft - 60mm - Hudy Spring Steel™
  335370 Graphite Rear Aerodynamic Disc 1.6mm - Left + Right - Set
  335431 High-Performance Drive Belt Front 5.0x186mm - V2
  335432 Low Friction Drive Belt Front 5.0x186mm
  335442 High-Performance Drive Belt Side 4x396mm - V2
  335443 Low Friction Drive Belt Side 4.5x396mm
  335451 High-Performance Drive Belt Rear 5x177mm - V2
  335452 Low Friction Drive Belt Rear 5.5x177mm
  335500 2-Speed - Set - V3
  335511 2-Speed Shaft - Lightweight
  335520 Carrier for 2-Speed Gear (2nd) - Alu 7075 T6 + Ball-Bearing
  335520-O Alu Carrier for 2-Speed Gear (2nd) + Ball-B. - Orange
  335521 Lightweight Carrier for 2-Speed Gear (2nd) - Alu 7075 T6 + Ball-Bearing - V2
  335521-O Alu Lightw. Carrier for 2-Speed Gear (2nd) -7075 T6 - Orange
  335523 Alu Small Carrier for 2-Speed Gear (2nd) + Ball-B. - 7075 T6
  335530-O Alu Drive Flange with One-Way Bearing - 7075 T6 - Orange
  335531 Lightweight Drive Flange with One-Way Bearing - Alu 7075 T6
  335531-O Alu Lightweight Drive Flange W/One-Way B. - Orange
  335540 Composite 2-Speed Gear Box Shoe Set
  335553 Composite 2-Speed Gear 53T (2nd) - V3
  335555 Composite 2-Speed Gear 55T (2nd) - V3
  335557 Composite 2-Speed Gear 57T (1st)
  335558 Composite 2-Speed Gear 58T (1st)
  335560 Composite 2-Speed Gear 60T (1st)
  335570 Adapter 2-Speed
  335581 Spring C=7.8 For Gear Box - Medium - Silver
  335582 Spring for Gear Box - Hard (2)
  335653 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 53T (2nd)
  335654 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 54T (2nd)
  335655 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 55T (2nd)
  335657 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 57T (1st)
  335658 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 58T (1st)
  335659 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 59T (1st)
  335660 Graphite 2-Speed Gear 60T (1st)
  335800-O Composite Belt Pulley Cover Set - Graphite
  335801-O Low Friction Composite Belt Pulley Set - Graphite
  335810-O Low Friction Composite Belt Pulley 20T - 2-Speed - Center - Graphite
  335828-O Low Friction Composite Belt Pulley 18T - 2-Speed - Side - Graphite
  335859-O Low Friction Composite Belt Pulley 19T - Mid-Center - Graphite
  335885-O Low Friction Composite Belt Pulley 25T - Mid-Side - Graphite
  335886-O Low Friction Composite Belt Pulley 26T - Mid-Side - Graphite
  335910 Alu 2-speed Belt Pulley 20T - Center - Set
  335928 Alu Belt Pulley 18T 2-speed - Side - Set
  335959 Alu Belt Pulley 19T - Mid-center - Set
  335985 Alu Belt Pulley 25T - Mid-side - Set
  335986 Alu Belt Pulley 26T - Mid-side - Set
  336030 Rubber Receiver Case Cover
  336040 Graphite Receiver Bracket Set
  336060 Receiver Switch - Set
  336080 Graphite Personal Transponder Bracket
  336155 Graphite Battery Plate
  336156 Lipo Battery Plate
  336170 Brass Chassis Weight for NT1 30g
  336300 Composite Antenna Mount
  337251 Alu Pivot Ball 8.4mm - Swiss 7075 T6 - Hard Coated (4)
  337252 Alu Adjusting Nut M10x1 (4)
  337254 Composite Ball Cup 8.4mm (8)
  337255 Titan Pivot Ball 8.4mm (4)
  338182 XRAY Progressive Spring Set C=4.0-5.6 - Front (2)
  338183 XRAY Spring-Set C=4.7 - Soft-Medium - Front (2)
  338184 XRAY Spring-Set C=5.0 - Medium - Front (2)
  338186 XRAY Spring-Set D=1.8 (35.5 LB) Purple - Medium-Hard - Front (2)
  338187 Spring-Set C=6.3 - Hard - Front (2)
  338281 XRAY Progressive Spring Set C=3.7-4.7 - Rear (2)
  338286 Spring-Set C=3.6 - Soft-Medium Hard - Rear (2)
  338287 Spring-Set C=4.5 - Medium-Medium Hard - Rear (2)
  338288 XRAY Springs - Set D=1.9 (35 LB) Light Red - Hard - Rear (2)
  338500 XCA (XRAY Centrifugal-Axial) Clutch Set
  338501 XCA (XRAY Centrifugal-Axial) Clutch Set - High Dynamic
  338510 Clutch Bell - Hudy Steel
  338511 Lightweight Clutch Bell - Hudy Steel
  338512 Alu Clutch Bell - Swiss 7075 T6 (7mm) - Hard Coated
  338514 Alu Nickel Coated Lightweight Clutch Bell 26mm -High-Dynamic
  338515 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 15T (1st)
  338517 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 17T (1st)
  338518 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 18T (1st)
  338520 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 20T (2nd)
  338522 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 22T (2nd)
  338523 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 23T (2nd)
  338524 XCA Alu 7075 T6 Hardcoated Pinion Gear - 24T (2nd)
  338530 Flywheel - Alu 7075 T6 - Hardcoated
  338531 Lightweight Flywheel - Alu 7075 T6 - Hard Coated
  338532 Flywheel - Alu 7075 T6 - Hardcoated - High Dynamic
  338534 Alu Flywheel Reverse XCA- Flat - Swiss 7075 T6 - Hard - 30mm
  338540 Flywheel Collar 7mm
  338541 Flywheel Collar 6mm - Picco
  338560 Clutch Flyweight - Black (3) - V2
  338570 Clutch Disk - Alu 7075 T6
  338571 Alu Clutch Disc - High Dynamic - Swiss 7075 T6
  338574 Clutch Shoe - White
  338575 Clutch Shoe - Yellow
  338578 Clutch Shoe - High Dynamic - Red
  338580 Clutch Spring
  338582 Clutch Spring - Hard
  338583 XRAY NT1 Conical Clutch Washer Spring - Set
  338601 Fuel Tank 75CC - Set - V2
  338690 Fuel Tank Capacity Sticker
  338713 Alu Monoblock Engine Mount
  338721 NT1'16 Brass 1-Piece Engine Mount
  339901 XRAY NT1 Pinion Gear Tool Set (20~23T , 15~18T)
  343481-K Alu Cutted Anti-Roll Bar Collar o3.1 - Black (2)
  343482-K Alu Cutted Anti-Roll Bar Collar o2.7 - Black (2)
  345732 Alu Middle Shaft Locating Collar - Short - Lightweight
  348541 Clutch Spring - Ultra-Stabile
  358951 Silicone Tubing 1m (2.4 x 5.5mm) Fluorescent Yellow
  362651 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm (2)
  372180 Spring 4.0 Coils 3.6x6x0.5mm, C=3.5 - Gold (2)
  397331 XRAY NT1 Sticker for Body - White
  903204 Hex Screw SFH M2x4 (10)
  903205 Hex Screw SFH M2x6 - .050
  908262 Hex Screw Socket Head Cap M2.5x12 (10)
  930250 Ceramic Axial Thrustbearing F5-10 5x10x4
  960031 Alu Nut M3 (10)
  960240 Nut M4 with Serrated Flange
  980213 Pin 2x12 (10)
  981214 Pin 2x14 (10)