xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  352638 Adj. Turnbuckle M5 L/R 91mm - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  353020 Composite Rear Brace Holder
  353130 Rear Upper Inner Camber Link Ball Joint (2)
  353151 Relief Rear Upper Outer Camber Link Ball Joint (2)
  353160 Mounting Ball 6.8 (4)
  353170 Pivot Ball 6.8 (4)
  353354 XB8 Composite Rear Upright LB
  353370 Set of Composite Rear Hub Carrier Shims
  353524 XB8 Composite Rear Wing Holder
  355211 CVD Drive Axle - Hudy Spring Steel
  355237 CVD Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Steel
  355255 Alu Wheel Axle Offset “+5mm” - Hard Coated - Lightweight
  355283 XT8 CVD Drive Shaft 138mm - HUDY Spring Steel™
  355292 Pin with Flat Spot 3x16.8 (2)
  357332 Rear Lower Outer Pivot Pin (2)
  901504 Hex Screw SB M5x4 (10)
  902314 Hex Screw SH M3x14 (10)
  902318 Hex Screw SH M3x18 (10)
  902330 Hex Screw SH M3x30 (10)
  903312 Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10)
  908318 Hex Screw Socket Head Cap M3x18 (10)
  940816 Ball-Bearing 8x16x5 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  941318 Ball-Bearing 13x19x4 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  980263 Pin 2.5x13 (10)