xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  352150 Front Upper Arm Ball Joint (2)
  352170 Steel Eccentric Bushing 0 (2)
  352180 Ball Mount (2)
  352245 XB8 C-Hub Composite Steering Block LB with Alu Inserts
  352277 Composite C-Hub 16 Right
  352287 Composite C-Hub 16 Left
  352293 Steel C-Hub Bushing (2)
  352374 Alu Steering Block Plate - Swiss 7075 T6 (L+R)
  352628 Adjustable Turnbuckle M5 L/R 75mm - Spring Steel (2)
  353130 Rear Upper Inner Camber Link Ball Joint (2)
  353160 Mounting Ball 6.8 (4)
  353170 Pivot Ball 6.8 (4)
  355211 CVD Drive Axle - Hudy Spring Steel
  355237 CVD Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Steel
  355255 Alu Wheel Axle Offset “+5mm” - Hard Coated - Lightweight
  355283 XT8 CVD Drive Shaft 138mm - HUDY Spring Steel™
  355292 Pin with Flat Spot 3x16.8 (2)
  357230 Front Lower Outer Pivot Pin (2)
  901504 Hex Screw SB M5x4 (10)
  902305 Hex Screw SH M3x5 (10)
  902318 Hex Screw SH M3x18 (10)
  902322 Hex Screw SH M3x22 (10)
  902412 Hex Screw SH M4x12 (10)
  903308 Hex Screw SFH M3x8 (10)
  940816 Ball-Bearing 8x16x5 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  941318 Ball-Bearing 13x19x4 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  980263 Pin 2.5x13 (10)