xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  303123 Alu Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  351344 Composite Upper Plate
  352084 XB8 Composite Front Brace
  352505 XB8'16 Servo Saver Complete Set - Graphite
  352515 XT8 Composite Servo Saver - Graphite
  352576 Steering Plate Bushing (2)
  352580 XT8 Alu Steering Plate (3mm) - Swiss 7075 T6
  352619 Adj. Turnbuckle 91mm M4 L/R - HUDY Spring Steel™ (2)
  352653 Ball Stud 6.8mm with Backstop - M3 (2)
  352658 Ball Stud 6.8mm with Backstop L=6mm - M3x8 (2)
  352664 XB808 Composite Steering Ball Joint 6.8mm - V3 (2)
  352666 XB8 Composite Relief Steering Ball Joint 6.8mm (2) - V2
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  903310 Hex Screw SFH M3x10 (10)
  903312 Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10)
  903410 Hex Screw SFH M4x10 (10)
  903412 Hex Screw SFH M4x12 (10)
  940610 Ball-Bearing 6x10x3 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  960040 Nut M4 (10)
  970121 O-Ring 12.1x1.6 (10)