xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  303431-K Alu 4.9mm Ball End - Black (2)
  303454 Ball Joint 4.9mm - Open (4)
  306219 Composite Set of Servo Shims (4)
  323112-M XT2 Composite Suspension Arm Rear Lower - Medium
  362003 Differential Bulkhead Block Set Rear
  362315 Eccentric Bushing Set (2)
  362478 Anti-Roll Bar 1.8mm
  363311 Alu Rear Lower Suspension Holder +2 - Front - 7075 T6 (5mm)
  363321 Alu Rear Lower Suspension Holder +2 - Rear - 7075 T6 (5mm)
  367210 Suspension Pivot Pin (2)
  901303 Hex Screw SB M3x3 (10)
  901304 Hex Screw SB M3x4 (10)
  901308 Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  903312 Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10)