xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302665 Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed with Hole (4)
  306219 Composite Set of Servo Shims (4)
  322612 Adjustable Turnbuckle 75mm M3 L/R - HUDY Spring Steel™ (2)
  323354-H Composite Rear Upright - Hard
  323382 Alu Rear Hub Plate for Multi Adjust. Upright - 1-H - 7075 T6
  325316 XT4 Rear Drive Shaft 92mm with 2.5mm Pin- HUDY Spring Steel™
  325340 Rear Drive Axle LB - HUDY Spring Steel™
  327321 Rear Arm Pivot Pin (2)
  362280 Alu Conical Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  362316 Open Eccentric Bushing Set (2)
  362651 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm (2)
  363520 Rear Wing Post - V2
  365230 Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365360 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm - Offset
  902205 Hex Screw SH M2x5 (10)
  902254 Hex Screw SH M2.5x4 (10)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  940513 Ball-Bearing 5x12x4 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  941014 Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  961025 Washer S 2.5 (10)
  962030 Washer S 3x6x0.3 (10)
  962031 Washer S 3x6x0.1 (10)
  980210 Pin 2x9.8 (10)