xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302665 Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed with Hole (4)
  322611 Adjustable Turnbuckle 70mm M3 L/R - HUDY Spring Steel™ (2)
  325317 XT4 Front Drive Shaft 99mm w. 2.5mm Pin - HUDY Spring Steel™
  327220 Front Arm Pivot Pin (2)
  359050 Ball-Bearing 5x10x4 Steel Sealed - Grease - V2 (2)
  362210-H Composite C-Hub 9° Right - Hard
  362220-H Composite C-Hub 9° Left - Hard
  362250-H Composite Steering Block - Hard - V2
  362280 Alu Conical Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  362290 Steel Steering Bushing - Short (2)
  362291 Steel Steering Bushing - Long (2)
  362651 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm (2)
  362652 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 10mm (2)
  365230 Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365240 Front Drive Axle - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365353 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm (2)
  365470 Composite Drive Shaft Safety Collar - V2 (3)
  902205 Hex Screw SH M2x5 (10)
  902254 Hex Screw SH M2.5x4 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  902314 Hex Screw SH M3x14 (10)
  940513 Ball-Bearing 5x12x4 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  961025 Washer S 2.5 (10)
  980210 Pin 2x9.8 (10)