xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  301060 T4'20 Graphite Upper Deck 2.0mm
  301172 Alu Upper Deck Collar for Flex Elimination
  302526 Composite Dual Servo Saver Arm - Right
  302537 T4'20/T4'21 Alu Steering Post for Dual Servo Saver (2)
  302544 Alu Shim for Radial Play Adjustment of Steering Arm (2)
  302547-O Alu Steering Plate 8.5mm for Dual Servo Saver - Orange - V2
  302612 Alu Adjustable Turnbuckle M3 L/R 39mm - SWISS 7075 T6 (2)
  302663 Ball Joint 4.9mm - Open - V2 (8)
  303126-K Alu Shim 3x6x5.0mm - Black (10)
  303129 Composite Set of Shims 3x 3x6x1mm, 1x 3x6x2mm (2)
  303210 Rear Turnbuckle L/R 25mm - Spring Steel (2)
  303454 Ball Joint 4.9mm - Open (4)
  362650 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 6mm (2)
  362652 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 10mm (2)
  372503 Composite Servo Saver - X-Stiff - Set - V2
  902305 Hex Screw SH M3x5 (10)
  902306 Hex Screw SH M3x6 (10)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  903306 Hex Screw SFH M3x6 (10)
  903308 Hex Screw SFH M3x8 (10)
  930306 Ball-Bearing 3x6x2.5 Steel Sealed - Oil (2)
  940508 Ball-Bearing 5x8x2.5 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)