xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302665 Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed with Hole (4)
  306219 Composite Set of Servo Shims (4)
  321200 Composite Front Bumper
  321210 Alu Suspension Holder Brace - Swiss 7075 T6 (3mm)
  322040-H Composite Front Roll-Center Holder - Hard
  322113-H Composite LSM Susp. Arm Front Lower Right - Hard
  322123-H Composite LSM Susp. Arm Front Lower Left - Hard
  322210-H Composite C-Hub 0° Right - Hard
  322220-H Composite C-Hub 0° Left - Hard
  322250-H Composite Steering Block - Hard
  322280 Composite Caster Bushings (2x 0°, 2.5°, 5°) (2)
  322290 Graphite Extension for Steering Block 2.5mm - 2 Slots (2)
  322610 Adjustable Turnbuckle 55mm M3 L/R - HUDY Spring Steel™ (2)
  325240 Front Drive Axle - HUDY Spring Steel™
  327210 Front Suspension Pivot Pin (2)
  327220 Front Arm Pivot Pin (2)
  359050 Ball-Bearing 5x10x4 Steel Sealed - Grease - V2 (2)
  362280 Alu Conical Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  362290 Steel Steering Bushing - Short (2)
  362291 Steel Steering Bushing - Long (2)
  362650 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 6mm (2)
  362651 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm (2)
  365353 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm (2)
  902205 Hex Screw SH M2x5 (10)
  902254 Hex Screw SH M2.5x4 (10)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  903308 Hex Screw SFH M3x8 (10)
  903316 Hex Screw SFH M3x16 (10)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  980210 Pin 2x9.8 (10)