xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  303431-K Alu 4.9mm Ball End - Black (2)
  303454 Ball Joint 4.9mm - Open (4)
  361201 Composite Front Bumper - One Hole
  362004 Diff Bulkhead Block Set Front - Narrow
  362112-H Composite Suspension Arm Front Lower - Hard
  362312 Alu Lower Suspension Holder Front-Front - Narrow - 7075 T6
  362315 Eccentric Bushing Set (2)
  362322 Alu Lower Suspension Holder Front-Rear - Narrow - 7075 T6
  362478 Anti-Roll Bar 1.8mm
  367210 Suspension Pivot Pin (2)
  901303 Hex Screw SB M3x3 (10)
  901304 Hex Screw SB M3x4 (10)
  901308 Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10)
  902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
  903312 Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10)