xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302665 Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed with Hole (4)
  359050 Ball-Bearing 5x10x4 Steel Sealed - Grease - V2 (2)
  362210-H Composite C-Hub 9° Right - Hard
  362220-H Composite C-Hub 9° Left - Hard
  362250-H Composite Steering Block - Hard - V2
  362280 Alu Conical Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  362290 Steel Steering Bushing - Short (2)
  362291 Steel Steering Bushing - Long (2)
  362610 Adj. Turnbuckle M3 L/R 50mm - Spring Steel™ (2)
  362651 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm (2)
  362652 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 10mm (2)
  365225 Front Drive Shaft 83mm with 2.5mm Pin - HUDY Spring Steel™
  365230 Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365240 Front Drive Axle - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365353 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm (2)
  365470 Composite Drive Shaft Safety Collar - V2 (3)
  367220 Front Arm Pivot Pin (2)
  901306 Hex Screw SB M3x6 (10)
  902205 Hex Screw SH M2x5 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  902314 Hex Screw SH M3x14 (10)
  940513 Ball-Bearing 5x12x4 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  980210 Pin 2x9.8 (10)