xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302665 Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed with Hole (4)
  303123 Alu Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  306219 Composite Set of Servo Shims (4)
  322610 Adjustable Turnbuckle 55mm M3 L/R - HUDY Spring Steel™ (2)
  323354-H Composite Rear Upright - Hard
  323382 Alu Rear Hub Plate for Multi Adjust. Upright - 1-H - 7075 T6
  325324 Rear Drive Shaft 75mm with 2.5mm Pin - HUDY Spring Steel™
  325340 Rear Drive Axle LB - HUDY Spring Steel™
  327210 Front Suspension Pivot Pin (2)
  362280 Alu Conical Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10)
  362316 Open Eccentric Bushing Set (2)
  362651 Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm (2)
  363520 Rear Wing Post - V2
  365230 Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Steel™
  365353 Alu Wheel Hub 12mm (2)
  902205 Hex Screw SH M2x5 (10)
  902254 Hex Screw SH M2.5x4 (10)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  940513 Ball-Bearing 5x12x4 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  941014 Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Rubber Sealed - Grease (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  980210 Pin 2x9.8 (10)