xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines

 

Parts List
  ID Name
  302093 Ultra-Tune Shock Tower Front - Graphite
  302095 Shock Tower Front for Foam Tires - Graphite
  302096 Shock Tower Front - Factory Kit
  302097 Composite Shock Tower Front
  302100 C-hub Complete Tuning Set
  302205 Ackermann Extension Plate (2)
  302250 Composite Steering Block Right For C-Hub Susp.
  302251 Composite Steering Block Right – 3 Holes
  302255 Alu Steering Block Right For C-Hub Susp.
  302260 Composite Steering Block Left For C-Hub Susp.
  302261 Composite Steering Block Left – 3 Holes
  302265 Alu Steering Block Left For C-Hub Susp.
  302272 Alu C-Hub for Steering Block Right - Caster 1.5°
  302273 Alu C-Hub for Steering Block Left - Caster 1.5°
  302275 Alu C-Hub For Steering Block - Caster 0°
  302276 Alu C-Hub For Steering Block Right - Caster 3°
  302277 Alu C-Hub For Steering Block Left - Caster 3°
  302278 Alu C-Hub For Steering Block Right - Caster 6°
  302279 Alu C-Hub For Steering Block Left - Caster 6°
  302281 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Soft - 3°
  302282 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Medium - 3°
  302283 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Soft - 3°
  302284 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Medium - 3°
  302285 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Soft - 6°
  302286 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Medium - 6°
  302287 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Soft - 6°
  302288 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Medium - 6°
  302290 C-Hub Bushing (4)
  302293 C-Hub Bushing Composite (4) - V2
  302294 Ball-Bearing Nylon Bushing For C-Hub Susp. (4)
  302325 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Hard - 3°
  302326 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Hard - 3°
  302327 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Medium - 4.5°
  302328 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Medium - 4.5°
  302329 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Hard - 4.5°
  302330 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Hard - 4.5°
  302331 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Right - Hard - 6°
  302332 Composite C-Hub Front Block, Left - Hard - 6°
  302460 Anti-Roll Bar Front 2mm (Set)
  302470 Anti-Roll Bar Front 2 mm
  302471 Anti-Roll Bar Front 1 mm
  302472 Anti-Roll Bar Front 1.5 mm
  302615 Adj. Turnbuckle L/R 30mm - Hudy Spring Steel™ (2)
  302662 Ball Joint 4.9mm - Open (6)
  303220 Ball Joint 5.8mm
  303240 Ball Universal 5.8mm Hex (4+4)
  305230 Drive Shaft Coupling - Spring Steel (2)
  305240 Drive Shaft Replacement Plastic Cap 3mm (4) - V2
  305311 Wheel Axle-22mm-Integr. Hex Hub - (Factory Kit) (2)
  305312 Wheel Axle – 22mm - Offset “-1mm” - Hard Coated (2)
  305313 Wheel Axle – 22mm - Offset “+1mm” - Hard Coated (2)
  305315 Wheel Axle - 22 mm - Integr. Hex Hub - Spring Steel (2)
  305321 Drive Shaft-51mm-Spring Steel - (Factory Kit) (2)
  307220 Front Pivot Pin For C-Hub (2)
  307453 Pivot Ball 4.9mm Double Bevel Shoulders (10)
  307454 Pivot Ball 5.0 mm Double Bevel Shoulders (10)
  309054 High-Speed Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Blue Covered (2)
  309055 Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (12)
  309333 Hex Screw SH M3x6 (10)
  309335 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  309336 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  309351 Hex Screw SB M3x4 (10)
  309393 Nut M3 (10)
  309425 O-Clip 10 (10)
  309452 Pin 2x10 (10)
  901304 Hex Screw SB M3x4 (10)
  902306 Hex Screw SH M3x6 (10)
  902310 Hex Screw SH M3x10 (10)
  902312 Hex Screw SH M3x12 (10)
  941015 Ball-Bearing 10x15x4 Rubber Sealed - Oil (2)
  960030 Nut M3 (10)
  967100 O-Clip 10 (10)
  981210 Pin 2x10 (10)