xrayxrayHome XRAY homeXRAY X-shopXRAY X-forumRCAmerica
supportsearchcontactguestbooksite map
newsproductsaboutusworldwide headlines
click to enable quick search
 
Alu 4.9mm Ball End - Black (2)
#303431-K

Alu 4.9mm ball ends, same as included in anti-roll bar sets #302401 (front) and #303401 (rear). Set of 2. Black colour. 



Ball Joint 4.9mm - Open (4)
#303454

Molded composite 4.9mm ball joints for anti-roll bar links, same as included in anti-roll bar sets #302401 (front) and #303401 (rear). Set of 4. 



Differential Bulkhead Block Set Rear
#362003

Tough composite, rigid rear diff bulkhead block set to which all rear suspension parts are mounted.  



Eccentric Bushing Set (2)
#362315

Eccentric bushings for adjusting suspension settings, made from tough composite. 



Anti-Roll Bar 1.2mm
#362472

Spring steel anti-roll bar, 1.2mm thick. Marked with 2 laser-engraved lines for easy identification. Black colour. 



Composite Suspension Arm Rear Lower Right - Hard
#363111-H

HARD rear lower RIGHT suspension arm made from super-tough, high-tech composite material gives a perfect balance between reliability and performance. 



Composite Suspension Arm Rear Lower Left - Hard
#363121-H

HARD rear lower LEFT suspension arm made from super-tough, high-tech composite material gives a perfect balance between reliability and performance. 



Alu Rear Lower Suspension Holder +2 - Front - 7075 T6 (5mm)
#363311

Aluminum rear lower suspension holder (forward) with Integrated Suspension Settingsā„¢ (I.S.S.) allows for quick & easy suspension geometry setting. 



Alu Rear Lower Suspension Holder +2 - Rear - 7075 T6 (5mm)
#363321

Aluminum rear lower suspension holder (rearward) with Integrated Suspension Settingsā„¢ (I.S.S.) allows for quick & easy suspension geometry setting. 



Suspension Pivot Pin (2)
#367210

Suspension pivot pins, hardened for very high durability and long life, polished for smooth operation.  



Hex Screw SB M3x3 (10)
#901303

M3x3 setscrew, hex drive. Set of 10 pieces. 



Hex Screw SB M3x4 (10)
#901304

M3x4 setscrew, hex drive. Set of 10 pieces. 



Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10)
#901308

M3x8 setscrew, hex drive. Set of 10 pieces. 



Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10)
#902308

M3x8 button-head machine screw, hex drive. Set of 10 pieces. 



Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10)
#903312

M3x12 flat-head machine screw, hex drive. Set of 10 pieces.

 



ID Product Name Released
363111-H Composite Suspension Arm Rear Lower Right - Hard Nov. 11, 2016
363121-H Composite Suspension Arm Rear Lower Left - Hard Nov. 11, 2016
362003 Differential Bulkhead Block Set Rear Sep. 11, 2015
363311 Alu Rear Lower Suspension Holder +2 - Front - 7075 T6 (5mm) Feb. 11, 2014
363321 Alu Rear Lower Suspension Holder +2 - Rear - 7075 T6 (5mm) Feb. 11, 2014
362472 Anti-Roll Bar 1.2mm Mar. 08, 2013
362315 Eccentric Bushing Set (2) Dec. 01, 2012
367210 Suspension Pivot Pin (2) Dec. 01, 2012
303431-K Alu 4.9mm Ball End - Black (2) Oct. 31, 2008
303454 Ball Joint 4.9mm - Open (4) Feb. 01, 2006
901303 Hex Screw SB M3x3 (10) Jul. 30, 2004
901304 Hex Screw SB M3x4 (10) Jul. 30, 2004
901308 Hex Screw SB M3x8 (10) Jul. 30, 2004
902308 Hex Screw SH M3x8 (10) Jul. 30, 2004
903312 Hex Screw SFH M3x12 (10) Jul. 30, 2004